Top Menu
Home
ERSFNA
ERSFNA
back
About ERSFNA
Board of Directors
Contact Us
Executive Committee
History
Sponsors and Partners
Denver 2023
Denver 2023
back
About Host City
Hotel Information
Vendor Information
Vendor Information
back
Bid Submission Form
Vendor Registration
Men's Soccer
Men's Soccer
back
Fixtures & Results
Forms
Online Fee Payment
Online Fee Payment
back
Pay Misconduct Fines
Pay Late Transaction Fee
Standings
Registration Guide
Team Registration
Women's Soccer
Women's Soccer
back
Fixtures & Results
Youth Soccer
Youth Soccer
back
Age Divisions
Forms
Fixtures & Results
Fixtures & Results
back
U8 COED
U11 COED
U14 COED
U17 COED
Registration Guide
Team Registration
Basketball
Basketball
back
Forms
Registration Guidelines
Team Registration
Resources
Resources
back
FIFA Laws of the Game
Search ...
Search
Standings
Player list
ERSFNA Men’s Premier Division 2023 Denver, Colorado
Search the matches
Participant
All
Atlanta - Alena
Atlanta - Ella ERI
Aurora - Eri Nimena
Calgary - Salina
Charlotte - Romadi
Chicago - Dahlak
Dallas - Hiwnet (ሕዉነት)
Dallas - Kokob FC
Denver - ChaQitey
Denver - Red Sea
Des Moines - Mereb
Des Moines - Segen
Houston - H-Town
Indianapolis - Denden
Las Vegas - Young Stars
Los Angeles - Selam FC
Phoenix - Beles FC
San Diego - Fresh Out Ballers FC
San Francisco - Dahlak
Santa Clara - Werrira
Seattle - Dalul FC
Sioux Falls - Gash Barka FC
Toronto - ERI
Toronto - MilitERI FC
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
2023 Denver Group Stage Match Day 3
2023 Denver Group Stage Match Day 1
2023 Denver Group Stage Match Day 2
Final
Quarterfinal Matches
Semifinal Matches
Wildcard Play-In Matches
Date
Search
2023 Denver Group Stage Match Day 2
07-03-2023 4:00 PM
Toronto - MilitERI FC
1 - 1
San Francisco - Dahlak
HHS Stadium
07-03-2023 4:15 PM
Los Angeles - Selam FC
1 - 6
Santa Clara - Werrira
HHS Field B
07-03-2023 5:40 PM
Denver - ChaQitey
1 - 11
Seattle - Dalul FC
HHS Stadium
07-03-2023 7:30 PM
Toronto - ERI
0 - 3
Aurora - Eri Nimena
HHS Stadium
2023 Denver Group Stage Match Day 3
07-04-2023 11:00 AM
Chicago - Dahlak
3 - 1
San Diego - Fresh Out Ballers FC
HHS Stadium
07-04-2023 11:00 AM
Atlanta - Ella ERI
5 - 0
Toronto - ERI
HHS Field B
07-04-2023 11:20 AM
Aurora - Eri Nimena
2 - 0
Dallas - Kokob FC
HHS Field C
07-04-2023 12:40 PM
Indianapolis - Denden
0 - 2
Calgary - Salina
HHS Stadium
07-04-2023 12:40 PM
Dallas - Hiwnet (ሕዉነት)
0 - 2
Des Moines - Segen
HHS Field B
07-04-2023 1:00 PM
Des Moines - Mereb
2 - 0
Phoenix - Beles FC
HHS Field C
07-04-2023 2:20 PM
Santa Clara - Werrira
5 - 0
Denver - ChaQitey
HHS Stadium
07-04-2023 2:30 PM
Seattle - Dalul FC
11 - 0
Los Angeles - Selam FC
HHS Field B
07-04-2023 4:00 PM
San Francisco - Dahlak
7 - 0
Atlanta - Alena
HHS Stadium
07-04-2023 4:15 PM
Sioux Falls - Gash Barka FC
0 - 3
Toronto - MilitERI FC
HHS Field B
07-04-2023 5:40 PM
Houston - H-Town
1 - 3
Las Vegas - Young Stars
HHS Stadium
07-04-2023 7:30 PM
Charlotte - Romadi
2 - 0
Denver - Red Sea
HHS Stadium
Wildcard Play-In Matches
07-05-2023 11:00 AM
Toronto - MilitERI FC
2 - 0
Houston - H-Town
HHS Stadium
07-05-2023 12:40 PM
Aurora - Eri Nimena
4 - 2
Indianapolis - Denden
HHS Stadium
07-05-2023 4:30 PM
Sioux Falls - Gash Barka FC
2 - 1
Charlotte - Romadi
HHS Stadium
07-05-2023 6:30 PM
Santa Clara - Werrira
2 - 1
Denver - Red Sea
HHS Stadium
«
1
2
3
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All